на 2013 год
ПО ГОРОДАМ:
Ярославль
17.02.13 ЯРОО СЛЖ "Авангард" ОАНКОО ЧФ
04/05.05.13 ЯГООЛЖ "Лидер" ОАНКОО КЧФ
14/15.12.13 ЯГООЛЖ "Лидер" ОАНКОО ЧФ
04/05.05.13 ЯРОСО "КСиЛС" РФЛС КЧФ
14/15.12.13 ЯРОСО "КСиЛС" РФЛС ЧФ
04.05.05.13 ОО ЯО КСПС РФСС КЧФ
10/11.08.13 ОО ЯО КСПС РФСС ЧРКФ
19.05.13 ЯРОО "ОООиР" РФОС ЧРКФ
08.09.13 ЯРОО "ОООиР" РФОС КЧФ
02.06.13 ЯГОО ОС "Ярос" ОАНКОО КЧФ
22.09.13 ЯГОО ОС "Ярос" ОАНКОО ЧРКФ
Рыбинск
16/17.02.13 ОО СВЖ "Виктория" ОАНКОО КЧФ
06/07.07.13 ОО СВЖ "Виктория" ОАНКОО ЧФ
02/03.03.13 ООО ЯООСТО "КСС" РМО ЯО РФСС КЧФ
03/04.08.13 ООО ЯООСТО "КСС" РМО ЯО РФСС ЧФ
16/17.02.13 ОО "КЛС" РМОЯО РФЛС КЧФ
06/07.07.13 ОО "КЛС" РМОЯО РФЛС ЧФ
06/07.04.13 ОО "ОЛЖ" РФЛС КЧФ
19/20.10.13 ОО "ОЛЖ" РФЛС КЧФ
Иваново
27/28.07.13 ИООО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" РФСС ЧФ
25/26.05.13 ИГОЛС РФЛС ЧФ
24/25.08.13 ИГОЛС РФЛС КЧФ
22/23.06.13 ИООО КСС РОСТО РФСС ЧФ
24/25.08.13 ИООО КСС РОСТО РФСС КЧФ
Кострома
15.06.13 КООО "КОКС" РФСС ЧФ
17.11.13 КООО "КОКС" РФСС КЧФ
01/02.06.13 КРОО КЛЖ "Энимал" ОАНКОО ЧФ
Нерехта
03/14.07.13 " НГОЛС Канис" РФЛС ЧФ
Шуя
10/11.08.13 ШКСС РОСТО ОАНКОО ЧФ
19/20.10.13 ШКСС РОСТО ОАНКОО КЧФ
Родники
07/08.09.13 РГООЛС "РКЦ" ОАНКОО ЧФ
Вологда
25/26.05.13 ВГОО КС "Сириус" РФЛС КЧФ
03/04.08.13 ВГОО КС "Сириус" РФЛС ЧФ
Череповец
18.05.13 ЧГОО КЛС "Афродита" РФЛС КЧФ
07/08.09.13 ЧГОО КЛС "Афродита" РФЛС ЧФ
16/17.03.13 ЧГОО ЧКЦ "Алмазная Корона" РФСС КЧФ
24/25.08.13 ЧГОО ЧКЦ "Алмазная Корона" РФСС ЧРКФ
22/23.06.13 ВОКЛЖ "Альянс" РФЛС ЧФ
26.01.13 ЧГОО КЛЖ "Аргус" ОАНКОО КЧФ
18.05.13 ЧГОО КЛЖ "Аргус" ОАНКОО ЧФ
18/19.05.13 ВООО КСОС "Охотник Севера" РФОС ЧФ
23/24.11.13 ВООО КСОС "Охотник Севера" РФОС КЧФ
Сергиев-Посад
25/26.05.13 СПРОО КЦ "Верный Друг" РФОС КЧФ
24/25.08.13 СПРОО КЦ "Верный Друг" РФОС ЧФ
19/20.01.13 СПРОО КС "Элита" ОАНКОО ЧФ
16/17.11.13 СПРОО КС "Элита" ОАНКОО КЧФ
24/25.08.13 МОО КЛОС "Норд -Флагман" ОАНКОО КЧФ
Владимир
15/16.06.13 ВРООЛЖ "Золотое Кольцо" РФЛС ЧФ
28.04.13 ОО ВлОКС РФСС КЧФ
04.08.13 ОО ВлОКС РФСС ЧФ
Ковров
07.07.13 КГОО "КЛЖ" ОАНКОО ЧФ
ПО МЕСЯЦАМ:
Январь:
19/20.01.13 Сергиев-Посад СПРОО КС "Элита" ОАНКОО ЧФ
26.01.13 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ ЧГОО КЛЖ "Аргус" ОАНКОО КЧФ
Февраль:
16/17.02.13 РЫБИНСК ОО СВЖ "Виктория" ОАНКОО КЧФ
16/17.02.13 РЫБИНСК ОО "КЛС" РМОЯО РФЛС КЧФ
17.02.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ЯРОО СЛЖ "Авангард" ОАНКОО ЧФ
Март:
02/03.03.13 РЫБИНСК ООО ЯООСТО "КСС" РМО ЯО РФСС КЧФ
16/17.03.13 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ ЧГОО ЧКЦ "Алмазная Корона" РФСС КЧФ
Апрель:
06/07.04.13 РЫБИНСК ОО "ОЛЖ" РФЛС КЧФ
28.04.13 ВЛАДИМИР ОО ВлОКС РФСС КЧФ
Май:
04/05.05.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ЯГООЛЖ "Лидер" ОАНКОО КЧФ
04/05.05.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ЯРОСО "КСиЛС" РФЛС КЧФ
04.05.05.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ОО ЯО КСПС РФСС КЧФ
18.05.13 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ ЧГОО КЛС "Афродита" РФЛС КЧФ
18.05.13 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ ЧГОО КЛЖ "Аргус" ОАНКОО ЧФ
18/19.05.13 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ ВООО КСОС "Охотник Севера" РФОС ЧФ
19.05.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ЯРОО "ОООиР" РФОС ЧРКФ
25/26.05.13 ВОЛОГДА ВГОО КС "Сириус" РФЛС КЧФ
25/26.05.13 ИВАНОВО ИГОЛС РФЛС ЧФ
25/26.05.13 Сергиев-Посад СПРОО КЦ "Верный Друг" РФОС КЧФ
Июнь:
01/02.06.13 КОСТРОМА КРОО КЛЖ "Энимал" ОАНКОО ЧФ
02.06.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ЯГОО ОС "Ярос" ОАНКОО КЧФ
15.06.13 КОСТРОМА КООО "КОКС" РФСС ЧФ
15/16.06.13 ВЛАДИМИР ВРООЛЖ "Золотое Кольцо" РФЛС ЧФ
22/23.06.13 ИВАНОВО ИООО КСС РОСТО РФСС ЧФ
22/23.06.13 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ ВОКЛЖ "Альянс" РФЛС ЧФ
Июль:
06/07.07.13 РЫБИНСК ОО СВЖ "Виктория" ОАНКОО ЧФ
06/07.07.13 РЫБИНСК ОО "КЛС" РМОЯО РФЛС ЧФ
07.07.13 КОВРОВ КГОО "КЛЖ" ОАНКОО ЧФ
13/14.07.13 НЕРЕХТА "НГОЛС Канис" РФЛС ЧФ
27/28.07.13 ИВАНОВО ИООО ПКЦ "Дер Хунд" РФСС ЧФ
Август:
03/04.08.13 ВОЛОГДА ВГОО КС "Сириус" РФЛС ЧФ
03/04.08.13 РЫБИНСК ООО ЯООСТО "КСС" РМО ЯО РФСС ЧФ
04.08.13 ВЛАДИМИР ОО ВлОКС РФСС ЧФ
10/11.08.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ОО ЯО КСПС РФСС ЧРКФ
10/11.08.13 ШУЯ ШКСС РОСТО ОАНКОО ЧФ
24/25.08.13 ИВАНОВО ИГОЛС РФЛС КЧФ
24/25.08.13 ИВАНОВО ИООО КСС РОСТО РФСС КЧФ
24/25.08.13 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ ЧГОО ЧКЦ "Алмазная Корона" РФСС ЧРКФ
24/25.08.13 Сергиев-Посад СПРОО КЦ "Верный Друг" РФОС ЧФ
24/25.08.13 Сергиев-Посад МОО КЛОС "Норд -Флагман" ОАНКОО КЧФ
Сентябрь:
07/08.09.13 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ ЧГОО КЛС "Афродита" РФЛС ЧФ
07/08.09.13 РОДНИКИ РГООЛС "РКЦ" ОАНКОО ЧФ
08.09.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ЯРОО "ОООиР" РФОС КЧФ
22.09.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ЯГОО ОС "Ярос" ОАНКОО ЧРКФ
Октябрь:
19/20.10.13 РЫБИНСК ОО "ОЛЖ" РФЛС КЧФ
19/20.10.13 ШУЯ ШКСС РОСТО ОАНКОО КЧФ
Ноябрь:
16/17.11.13 Сергиев-Посад СПРОО КС "Элита" ОАНКОО КЧФ
17.11.13 КОСТРОМА КООО "КОКС" РФСС КЧФ
23/24.11.13 ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ ВООО КСОС "Охотник Севера" РФОС КЧФ
Декабрь:
14/15.12.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ЯГООЛЖ "Лидер" ОАНКОО ЧФ
14/15.12.13 ЯРОСЛАВЛЬ ЯРОСО "КСиЛС" РФЛС ЧФ